2019 Futurity Rnd 1

Placing
Team
Pts
Time
Tie_Time
1Mike Johansen & 7J Cash3504.20.13
2Michael Dow & 7J Ike3505.210.25
3Brian Jacobs & GS Frosty3505.420.42
4Kent Herbel & Dodge3505.530.45
5Loren Holmes & Penny3505.540.32
6Richard Daybell & Daybells Clair3505.541.49
7Randal Walker & Bear3506.060.14
8Buck Mendenhall & Poncho3506.310.34
9Clyde McCourt & CC Dally3507.481.18
10Dewey Smuin & Roo30080.41
11Kent Champneys & L7 Topper30081.57
12Cindy Campbell & MISR Jip15080.18
Top