2019 Intermediate Round 2

PHONE USERS: Turn horizontal to see all columns!!

Placing
Team
Pts
Time
Tie_Time
1James Butler & Dolly2101.510.19
2Richard Daybell & Daybells Clair2103.190.32
3Bryce Svedin & MISR Daisy2103.40.27
4Jeff Christiansen & Casey2103.430.5
5Elliott Roberts & Willow2103.480.24
6Jennifer Smith & MISR Whiskey Girl2103.510.2
7Jim Zollman & ZBC Iceman2103.580.25
8Mike Johansen & 7J Sis2104.030.19
9Jeff Christiansen & Slash2104.090.16
10Jeff Christiansen & Kate2104.130.16
11Mike Johansen & 7J Cash2104.160.25
12Jed Corless & BD Boone2104.280.45
13James Butler & Dozer2104.380.23
14Brandi Weinrich & Bruce2104.50.12
15Kevin Whitmer & MISR Luke2105.270.3
16Bryce Svedin & MISR Bear2105.340.19
17Jim Zollman & RP Jack2105.380.3
18McCoy Hurst & CR Chase2105.460.16
19Clyde McCourt & MISR Spud2105.540.31
20Jed Corless & Daybells Melanie2106.20.28
21Doreen McCourt & Maggie2106.260.23
22Todd Jessen & Chief18071.41
23Deric Despain & Ice15070.24
24Jed Rowlan & MISR Foxy15070.56
25Jeff Roche & Slick12070.33
26Jeff Christiansen & Pig9070.35
27Jeff Christiansen & Dee7570.35
28Jed Corless & Daybells Kate6070.27
29Jeannine Jones & Rebel077
Top