2019 Novice Rnd 1

Placing
Team
Pts
Time
Tie_Time
1Newt Iorg & Butch2101.540.14
2Randy Pennebaker & Diamond Viper2102.180.12
3Buck Mendenhall & Poncho2103.240.3
4Paul Klingeman & Riggs2103.520.12
5Sophie Hill & Hoss2104.160.14
6Ryker Walker & Brick2104.240.16
7Linda Lulias & Sammy2104.380.43
8Afton McCourt & CC Dude2104.40.18
9Kevin Rash & Bear2104.40.36
10Candy Olsen & Ace2104.470.29
11Randy Pennebaker & 4 Cent Suds2104.50.16
12Shirley Shold & MISR Trixie2105.072.16
13Kathy Roberts & Ash2105.181.09
14Justin Cunningham & Annie2106.220.33
15Stockton Wight & Jewel2106.430.12
16Kent Champneys & L7 Topper18070.14
17Michael Bartlett & Jill15070.11
18Dillon Seger & Beau15070.32
19Piper Hitt & Jake12071.4
20Linda Lulias & Tria9072.36
Top