2019 Nursery Round 2

PHONE USERS: Turn horizontal to see all columns!!

Placing
Team
Pts
Time
Tie_Time
1Becky Combs & Sadie2102.510.1
2Randal Walker & Bear2102.510.25
3Breck Hunsaker & Gurdy2103.060.09
4Bryce Svedin & MISR Daisy2103.310.14
5Brian Jacobs & GS Romel2103.310.23
6Breck Hunsaker & Max2103.370.19
7Dewey Smuin & Meg2103.510.23
8Dewey Smuin & Roo2103.560.13
9Michael Dow & 7J Ike2104.210.22
10Brian Jacobs & GS Frosty2104.430.31
11Mike Johansen & MISR Cooper2105.040.29
12Richard Daybell & Daybells Clair2105.310.19
13Loren Holmes & Penny2105.360.12
14Jeannie Biggers & MISR Zuki2105.390.13
15Mike Johansen & 7J Cash2105.410.24
16James Butler & Dolly2106.030.26
17Andrea Layne & MISR Sunny2106.230.11
18Paula Gow & Kojack2106.450.17
19Elliott Roberts & Willow1953.480.11
20Loren Holmes & Atta18070.33
21Ronda Pletcher & Wick1756.222.53
22Buzz Sheardon & Syd15070.2
23Newt Iorg & Butch15070.22
24Paula Gow & Hondo9070.14
25Buck Mendenhall & Poncho9070.23
26Wendy Auzqui & Jet7070.17
27Jeff Roche & MISR Cat6070.1
Top