2019 Open Rnd 1

PHONE USERS: Turn horizontal to see all columns!!

Placing
Team
R1Pts
R1Time
R1Tie
1Jeffrey Horner & Tesla2102.380.22
2Breck Hunsaker & Sue2102.490.35
3Brian Jacobs & GS Romel2103.180.19
4Steve Wight & Levi2103.330.32
5Jeffrey Horner & Gun2103.350.35
6Wendy Auzqui & Tony2103.380.23
7Loren Holmes & Tude2103.480.14
8Steve Wight & Stan2103.510.15
9Michael Dow & Minnie2104.050.31
10Brian Jacobs & GS Levi2104.590.42
11Sara-Jo Gahm & Pace2105.040.23
12Laura Stimatze & Chain2105.390.34
13Wendy Auzqui & Frank2105.530.16
14Paula Gow & Kallan2106.220.24
15Randal Walker & Bear2106.290.17
16Kent Herbel & Sage2106.30.15
17Randal Walker & Brick2106.450.2
18Kent Herbel & Bay2055.140.26
19Kent Herbel & Sweep2055.580.19
20Jeannie Biggers & MISR Zuki1956.211.31
21Breck Hunsaker & MISR Cinco18070.37
22Sara-Jo Gahm & Molly18070.49
23Sara-Jo Gahm & Hank14072.09
24Michael Dow & 7J Ike6570.37
Top