2019 Open Round 2

PHONE USERS: Turn horizontal to see all columns!!

Placing
Team
R2Pts
R2Time
R2Tie
1Michael Dow & Minnie2102.160.11
2Brian Jacobs & GS Levi2102.350.13
3Jeffrey Horner & Tesla2103.210.22
4Brian Jacobs & GS Romel2103.470.17
5Randal Walker & Brick2103.470.19
6Kent Herbel & Sweep2103.530.31
7Breck Hunsaker & Sue2103.590.41
8Randal Walker & Bear2104.150.37
9Michael Dow & 7J Ike2104.20.28
10Jeffrey Horner & Gun2104.480.21
11Laura Stimatze & Chain2104.590.46
12Paula Gow & Kallan2105.010.29
13Sara-Jo Gahm & Pace2105.060.28
14Wendy Auzqui & Frank2105.210.23
15Loren Holmes & Tude2105.231.05
16Kent Herbel & Bay2105.240.16
17Jeannie Biggers & MISR Zuki2105.440.26
18Wendy Auzqui & Tony15070.15
19Sara-Jo Gahm & Hank15070.18
20Steve Wight & Levi15070.28
21Steve Wight & Stan12070.18
22Breck Hunsaker & MISR Cinco12070.3
23Kent Herbel & Sage10570.35
24Sara-Jo Gahm & Molly3070.3
Top