2020 Intermediate Cattle Final Standings
PHONE USERS: Turn phone horizontal to see all columns
Placing | Team | Total Points | Total Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigayle Mahurin & Reba | 630 | 9:57 |
2 | Todd Jessen & Walt | 630 | 10:38 |
3 | Newt Iorg & Nell | 630 | 11:38 |
4 | Mike Thompson & HP | 630 | 12:02 |
5 | Mike Thompson & Mady | 630 | 12:29 |
6 | David Adams & Stubbs | 630 | 12:37 |
7 | Hannah Gibbons & Jenna | 630 | 13:07 |
8 | Abigayle Mahurin & Liz | 630 | 13:38 |
9 | Zeke Mendenhall & Beauty | 630 | 15:10 |
10 | Buck Mendenhall & Trio | 630 | 15:27 |
11 | Todd Jessen & Chief | 600 | 15:51 |
12 | Barney Fowler & Tee | 570 | 14:51 |
13 | Shauna Moser & KG Jude | 570 | 15:03 |
14 | Hannah Gibbons & PR Lucy | 570 | 15:49 |
15 | Danelle Fenley & GS Peso | 570 | 17:45 |
16 | Darla Johnson & GE Texas | 565 | 17:11 |
17 | Mike Thompson & Dallas | 540 | 14:44 |
18 | Jennifer Smith & MISR Whiskey Girl | 540 | 17:50 |
19 | Zeke Mendenhall & Hector | 540 | 17:42 |
20 | Elliot Roberts & Willow | 510 | 16:27 |
21 | Linda Lulias & Sammy | 510 | 18:00 |
22 | Paul Klingeman & Riggs | 450 | 12:54 |
23 | Buck Mendenhall & Poncho | 450 | 15:03 |
24 | Paul Andersen & L7 Jazzie | 450 | 17:21 |
25 | Paul Andersen & Lizz | 450 | 16:56 |
26 | Richie Stubbs & Dixie | 420 | 17:26 |
27 | Barney Fowler & Rocky | 390 | 15:15 |
28 | Trampus Walker & Lucy | 390 | 18:00 |
29 | Andrea Layne & MISR Sunny | 390 | 17:48 |
30 | Jake Jessen & Dozer | 360 | 16:09 |
31 | Michelle Newberry & Lori | 340 | 17:53 |
32 | Clyde McCourt & Spud | 330 | 18:00 |
33 | Deric Despain & Ice | 330 | 18:00 |
34 | Linda Lulias & Tria | 330 | 18:00 |
35 | Jeannine Jones & Bonnie | 320 | 14:08 |
36 | Clyde McCourt & Dally | 320 | 16:44 |
37 | Randy Pennebaker & Reata | 240 | 18:00 |
38 | Carol Gerken & Cash | 220 | 18:00 |
39 | Doreen McCourt & MISR Maggie | 180 | 18:00 |
40 | Jordan Eiesland & Parker | 135 | 18:00 |
41 | Paul Klingeman & Satus Tubby | 105 | 18:00 |
42 | Randy Pennebaker & Viper | 75 | 18:00 |