2024 Intermediate Cattle
Handlers: If you believe there are errors or omissions in this point listing, please contact the MSSA office immediately.
Standings | Team | Points | Blank |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DJ Anderson- SD Grace | 5710 | |
2 | Ray Temple- Striker | 5640 | |
3 | Stockton Wight- Bug | 5210 | |
4 | Reb Bisnett- LB3 Jane | 5150 | |
5 | Ray Temple- GFB Wildman | 4500 | |
6 | John Stottlemyre- HR Pete | 3990 | |
7 | John Stottlemyre- JM Gus | 3950 | |
8 | Ray Temple- C-9 Gator | 3670 | |
9 | Dillon Seger- Beau | 3660 | |
10 | Sarah Venegas- SLV Pote | 3550 | |
11 | Michael Bartlett- Sis MB | 3090 | |
12 | John Stottlemyre- Em | 2980 | |
13 | Zac Brady- SBS Mae | 2710 | |
14 | Reb Bisnett- LB3 Sam | 2700 | |
15 | Shayne Elenwood- Ike | 2680 | |
16 | John Rose- Tuff | 2630 | |
17 | Henry Van Ornum- Lone Rider Boogie | 2620 | |
18 | Elliott Roberts- Alli | 2580 | |
19 | Reb Bisnett- PDA Kirby | 2560 | |
20 | Katie Newsome- Junebug | 2300 | |
21 | Cody Walker- Mo | 2280 | |
22 | Ray Temple- RCC - Gin | 2070 | |
23 | Stephen Walker- Tess | 1980 | |
24 | Duane Hayes- Jess | 1810 | |
25 | Henry Van Ornum- JBC Drover | 1710 | |
26 | Elliott Roberts- Willow | 1690 | |
27 | Bill Dale- W Bar 5 Judd | 1560 | |
28 | RJ Thueson- ROW Jed | 1420 | |
29 | Annie Reynolds- Kel | 1380 | |
30 | Kylie Emory- Dolly | 1210 | |
31 | Henry Van Ornum- SJP Eddie | 1120 | |
32 | Travis Baulch- Slim | 1040 | |
33 | Aubree Ware- Sister | 1020 | |
34 | David Briggs- GS Buck | 1000 | |
35 | Duane Hayes- Fred | 970 | |
36 | Lerrina Collins- Lacy | 950 | |
37 | Erby Chandler- Nan | 910 | |
38 | John Rose- Toby | 900 | |
39 | Cindy Coleman- J1 Mern | 850 | |
40 | Steve Scott- Chip | 820 | |
41 | RJ Thueson- Chock | 790 | |
42 | Clyde McCourt- MISR Spud | 730 | |
43 | Erby Chandler- Reevy | 710 | |
44 | Alli Thueson- Walter | 700 | |
45 | Shayne Elenwood- Roxi | 690 | |
46 | David Briggs- Dash + | 680 | |
47 | Bryan Husky- Paddy | 680 | |
48 | Jayson Smith- MISR Stetson | 670 | |
49 | Charles Gates- Star | 660 | |
50 | DJ Anderson- ROW Adele | 650 | |
51 | Craig Balls- Jasper | 650 | |
52 | Steve Scott- Trim | 640 | |
53 | Leonard Morrow- Gus | 640 | |
54 | Shirley Shold- Lucky | 630 | |
55 | Taylor Brown- Rip | 620 | |
56 | Zac Brady- Beau | 570 | |
57 | Kevin Krebbs- Lilly | 560 | |
58 | Dusty Iorg- Reba | 540 | |
59 | Weston Hyllested- Walker Texas | 540 | |
60 | Brett Caber- Walt | 530 | |
61 | Cindy Coleman- MISR June | 520 | |
62 | Annie Reynolds- Brite | 500 | |
63 | Katie Newsome- Wiley | 500 | |
64 | Doreen McCourt- MISR Maggie | 490 | |
65 | Sophie Hill- JC Striker | 490 | |
66 | Angie Walker- Bess | 480 | |
67 | Barbara Rowland- RKB Lacey | 470 | |
68 | DJ Anderson- A1 Jolene + | 460 | |
69 | Kendra King- Violet | 450 | |
70 | Lerrina Collins- Skye | 450 | |
71 | Stockton Wight- Trixie | 410 | |
72 | James Stuart- Daybells Page | 410 | |
73 | Zac Brady- Ripper | 400 | |
74 | Kailey Rhoades- Clark | 400 | |
75 | Randy Pennebaker- GS Frosty | 380 | |
76 | Stephanie Bake- Kiss | 380 | |
77 | Trevor Motichka- Shep | 370 | |
78 | Charles Gates- Buzz | 370 | |
79 | Aubree Ware- Etta | 340 | |
80 | Stockton Wight- MISR Trixie | 330 | |
81 | Jennifer Smith- MISR Whiskey Girl | 320 | |
82 | Karlee Kingston- Bailey | 320 | |
83 | Michael Bartlett- Cruellas C7 | 310 | |
84 | Taylor Brown- Spider Man | 310 | |
85 | Blaine Morgan- Storm | 300 | |
86 | Brett Caber- Jentay | 290 | |
87 | Gilberto Valdez- Jesse | 280 | |
88 | John Rose- RCC Pete | 280 | |
89 | Connie Emerson- Sue | 270 | |
90 | Gilberto Valdez- SCG Zeke | 270 | |
91 | Trevor Motichka- Slash J Storm | 270 | |
92 | Seth Nield- Hector | 250 | |
93 | Shayne Elenwood- Roxie | 250 | |
94 | Denyse Christiansen- Mike | 250 | |
95 | Shari Cook- Rain | 240 | |
96 | Trevor Motichka- FF Rain | 240 | |
97 | Robyn Johnson-Garrett- Ticket | 240 | |
98 | Craig Balls- ROW Ricky | 230 | |
99 | Seth Nield- Cooper | 220 | |
100 | Randy Pennebaker- GS Hope | 220 | |
101 | Wayne Hunter- Kate | 210 | |
102 | Carol Gerken- LJL Tilly | 210 | |
103 | James Stuart- Speck | 210 | |
104 | John Stottlemyre- Mick | 200 | |
105 | Brent Matteroli- GS Flynn | 190 | |
106 | Gilberto Valdez- DSW Dora | 180 | |
107 | Kelly Fonkalsrud- Millie | 180 | |
108 | Kelly Fonkalsrud- Grace | 180 | |
109 | John Stottlemyre- Summer | 170 | |
110 | Dusty Iorg- Cinch + | 170 | |
111 | Danelle Fenley- Mink | 150 | |
112 | Drenda Scolari- Bolt | 150 | |
113 | Carol Gerken- Dallas | 140 | |
114 | Jainet Gaines- Eli | 130 | |
115 | Stockton Wight- MISR Hawk | 130 | |
116 | Craig Balls- Trixie | 120 | |
117 | Allan Voortman- MISR Cat | 110 | |
118 | Mitch Rasmussen- ROW Ricky | 100 | |
119 | Maci McGraw- Jim | 100 | |
120 | Diane Prather- TBC Jacson | 80 | |
121 | John Rose- Jo | 80 | |
122 | Lisa Edwards- Wrangler | 70 | |
123 | Mitch Rasmussen- Hippy | 60 | |
124 | Jeannine Jones- Y + | 60 | |
125 | Carla Jobgen- Mick | 50 | |
126 | Charles LaFlamme- Knuckles | 40 | |
127 | Jan Wesen- Nile | 40 | |
128 | Andrea Layne- BR Charlie | 40 | |
129 | Asa Johnson- Bodie | 10 | |
130 | Taylor Brown- Storm | 10 |